Ex-Residentes


1977 – 1978

MARIA ALMEIDA VIEIRA

1979 – 1980

MARIA JOSÉ DO NASCIMENTO
MARIA ANGELA VIANA DA CUNHA CAVALCANTI

1980 – 1981

IOLANDA CRISTINA DE ALBUQUERQUE
MARINALVA PINHEIRO DA SILVA

1981 – 1982

JOSÉ ANTONIO GOMES
PEDRO COBRA NETTO

1982 -1983

MARTA CAVALCANTI DE ALBUQUERQUE
ROSANGELA MASSUIA DE AMORIM

1983 – 1984

ROBERTO DE OLIVEIRA COUCEIRO FILHO

1984 – 1985

ELZINEYDE RIBEIRO DE ALMEIDA
AMADEU MENEZES LORCA JUNIOR
ALFREDO ALI KAMAR

1985 – 1986

GUSTAVO CAVALCANTI PEDROSA
JOSÉ LOPES DE MENDONÇA FILHO
JAIME BERTOLACCINI COSTA

1986 – 1987

EUDALBO MARQUES DE FREITAS
JOSÉ MAURO BENETTE
ANTONIO MARCOS PINTO FRAGOSO

1987 – 1988

RITA DE CÁSSIA OLIVEIRA MATA DA FONSECA
NELI DE MENEZES FERREIRA
DAGMAR RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS SILVA

1988 – 1989

MAGDA CRISTINA FERREIRA TAVARES
MONICA ALICE DE ARAÚJO BARROS
EDILUZI CRISTINA DE CARVALHO CERQUEIRA

1989 – 1990

JOSÉ VALBERTO LIMA CARVALHO
FERNÃO DE MATTOS SABINO
MARCO ANTONIO RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS

1990 – 1991

JOSÉ CLAUDIO LEMOS FARIAS JUNIOR
ELVIRA MARIA MAIA FERREIRA TAVARES
SHEILA PEREIRA LOPES

1991 – 1992

PAULO CESAR DE MAGALHÃES
ULISSES SARTORI
IZABEL CRISTINA RIBEIRO

1992 – 1993

JOSÉ FRANCISCO RODRIGUES ABREU
ERNANI LINO MOREIRA

1993 – 1994

WANDA MARIA FREIRE DA COSTA NAVA
VITORIA MARIA CAVALCANTE GONZAGA
PAULO ALEXANDRE GOMES
RODRIGO BARROS DE ALMEIDA

1994 – 1995

PAULO CESAR NOGUEIRA AVELAR
ALEXANDRE JUNQUEIRA DIAS VILLELA
MARCO ANTONIO DE MORAIS SOARES

1995 – 1996

DORIS SELMA FERNANDES EVERTON
MARIO LUIS PERROTTA CAVALIERE
FABRÍCIO DA ROCHA MONTEIRO
THEOMÁRIO FROTA DE MELO

1996 – 1997

CLAUDIA MENTZINGEN RODRIGUES PERROTTA CAVALIERE
MERCEDES MARIA MORAES LEITÃO
RONALDSON CORREIA BERNARDO
DEOCLÉCIO BOTELHO NETO

1997 – 1998

HAMILTON JOSÉ OLIVEIRA GUIMARÃES
STÉLVIA FARIAS FALCONI DE CARVALHO
SANDRA MARIA LIRA MENDES

1998 – 1999

IARA MAYUMI HOSHINO

1999 – 2000

DIJAIR GOMES DE PONTES
GIGLYANE MONTENEGRO MEDEIROS DE CANTAI

2000 – 2001

CRISTOVAM ALVES DE LIRA
ANDRÉA DE FREITAS CORREIA

2001 – 2002

LEONARDO LEITE DE MORAES
RUBIA DEGNES DE DEUS
EMERSON GUILHERME SPINASSÉ
JOSEANE CRISTINA SILVA DOS SANTOS CARDOSO

2002 – 2003

ALESSANDRO JOSÉ BESSA DE ANDRADE
FILIPE RAFAEL DO CARMO VIEIRA
ANDRÉ BIFANO VIEIRA
RODRIGO DIAS COLOMBANO

2003 – 2005

RICARDO FIORETTI DE CAMARGO
JOSÉ WELLINGTON RODRIGUES JUNIOR
ABINOAM PRAXEDES MARQUES JUNIOR
CÁTIA LUCIANE MARINI

2004-2006

IRENE MARIA COIMBRA
JANAINA PEREIRA RAMIRES

2005-2007

OZIEL DE SOUZA LIMA FILHO
MANUELA SILVA FEIJÓ
LEANDRO EL BREDY INGARANO

2006-2008

RAFAEL NOGUEIRA FIGUEIREDO
LIVIA DAHMEN RODRIGUES
LEONARDO BRANDÃO

2007-2009

YURI JACINTO TRIGUEIRO
JOÃO LUIZ BORGES DO VALE
EDMILSON GOMES DE OLIVEIRA FILHO
MARCEL DE OLIVEIRA CAVALCANTI

2008-2010

LIVIA DE PAULA LOURENÇO
FLÁVIO COELHO DUARTE
TARCISIO BRAUER PEROCCO

2009-2011

FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS BASTOS NETO
RENATO BORGES AMORIM
SERGIO ARCOVERDE DE CASTRO

2010-2012

WALTER JOEL ZANCOLLI
RICARDO MACÊDO HOULY
THIAGO FURLAN TORRES
PAULO CESAR GOMES

2011-2013

LEOPOLDO HENRIQUE NASCIMENTO ALMEIDA
NARA RAFAELA BALDASSIM MOLINA
CINTHIA CAVALCANTE DE SÁ LESSA
CARLOS ANDRÉ ARAÚJO MELO

2012-2014

LUCIANO BOTAN ANUNCIAÇÃO GÓIS OLIVEIRA

ROMULO LUIS MACHADO VELHO GONÇALVES

MÁRCIO ALMEIDA GALVÃO

VINÍCIUS DE OLIVEIRA BOAVENTURA

2013-2015

ROBERTA MACHADO

THIAGO DE CASTRO BASTOS

LUIZA DE BROCHADO AMARAL

DIOGO DE CASTRO PAIVA

2014-2016

VITOR YOSHIAKI NAGAO

GABRIELA BERTUANI CAPAZ

ISAAC MIRANDA BARBOSA

RODOLFO VIEIRA DE MELO LISBOA DE ALMEIDA



Compartilhe